ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042081
nr 1504 2081
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/225. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 80x58cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/225. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 80x58cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x64cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:05:54
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm